Fiber Patch OM4 - 50/125

 Standard lengths  1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m
 Custom lengths  pls email us for quotes
 Qty-Pricing  pls email us for qty pricing
  

Page:  1  2  3  4  5  [>>] 

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, 
LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 1.0m

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 1.0m

MFR P/N: LCLCOM4DAQ1
Specifications:
End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug
Color: aqua
Length: 1 meter


You need an account to view prices

Delivery Time: 3-4 days 3-4 days

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, 
LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 2.0m

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 2.0m

MFR P/N: LCLCOM4DAQ2
Specifications:
End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug
Color: aqua
Length: 2 meters


You need an account to view prices

Delivery Time: 3-4 days 3-4 days

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, 
LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 3.0m

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 3.0m

MFR P/N: LCLCOM4DAQ3
Specifications:
End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug
Color: aqua
Length: 3 meters


You need an account to view prices

Delivery Time: 3-4 days 3-4 days

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, 
LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 5.0m

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 5.0m

MFR P/N: LCLCOM4DAQ5
Specifications:
End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug
Color: aqua
Length: 5 meters


You need an account to view prices

Delivery Time: 3-4 days 3-4 days

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, 
LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 10.0m

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 10.0m

MFR P/N: LCLCOM4DAQ10
Specifications:
End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug
Color: aqua
Length: 10 meters


You need an account to view prices

Delivery Time: 3-4 days 3-4 days

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, 
LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 15.0m

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, LC-LC, LSZH, aqua, 15.0m

MFR P/N: LCLCOM4DAQ15
Specifications:
End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug
Color: aqua
Length: 15 meters


You need an account to view prices

Delivery Time: 2 Weeks 2 Weeks

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, 
LC-SC, LSZH, aqua, 1.0m

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, LC-SC, LSZH, aqua, 1.0m

MFR P/N: LCSCOM4DAQ1
Specifications:
End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
End 2: SC Male Fiber Plug
Color: aqua
Length: 1 meter


You need an account to view prices

Delivery Time: 3-4 days 3-4 days

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4,
LC-SC, LSZH, aqua, 2.0m

ACS FO Duplex Patch Cable, 50/125 (MM), OM4, LC-SC, LSZH, aqua, 2.0m

MFR P/N: LCSCOM4DAQ2
Specifications:
End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug
End 2: SC Male Fiber Plug
Color: aqua
Length: 2 meters


You need an account to view prices

Delivery Time: 3-4 days 3-4 days

  

Page:  1  2  3  4  5  [>>] 

Show 1 to 8 (from a total of 36 products)